Is Wavy Original Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Wavy Original Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wavy Original Chips is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish