Is Wavy Original Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Salt

Check Wavy Original Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wavy Original Chips is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish