Is Wavy Potato Chips, Buffalo Wing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar (Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Vinegar), Chicken Flavors (Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate), Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sugar, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors Including Butter, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Wavy Potato Chips, Buffalo Wing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wavy Potato Chips, Buffalo Wing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


