Is Wavy Potato Chips, Buffalo Wing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar (Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Vinegar), Chicken Flavors (Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate), Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sugar, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors Including Butter, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Wavy Potato Chips, Buffalo Wing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go