Is Wavy Potato Chips, Chile Limon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Spice, Maltodextrin (Derived From Corn), Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Lime Juice, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Paprika Ole
Check Wavy Potato Chips, Chile Limon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wavy Potato Chips, Chile Limon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


