Is WAVY POTATO CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), RED HOT SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, CORN FLOUR, SPICES, AUTOLYZED YEAST, PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION & GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT.
Check WAVY POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAVY POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


