Is WAVY POTATO CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), RED HOT SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, CORN FLOUR, SPICES, AUTOLYZED YEAST, PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION & GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT.

Check WAVY POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish