Is Wavy ripple potato chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pommes de terre, Huile de canola et/ou de tournesol à teneur moyenne en acide oléique, Sel.

Check Wavy ripple potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go