Is Wawel 70% Cocao Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, FLAVOR. COCOA SOLIDS MIN. 70%.
Check Wawel 70% Cocao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wawel 70% Cocao Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wawel 70% Cocao Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


