Is Wawel Mleczna Krowka Cream Fudge Sweets 900G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butter 4, Milk

Check Wawel Mleczna Krowka Cream Fudge Sweets 900G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wawel Mleczna Krowka Cream Fudge Sweets 900G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking