Is WAX BOTTLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRINK WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6) CONTAINER: REFINED WAX. ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check WAX BOTTLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
WaxyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingOn The Go