Is Wax Filled Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, White Granulated Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice (added ≥5%), Carrageenan, Pectin, Dl-malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Colors(e129,e133), Artificial Flavors (blueberry, Strawberry).

Check Wax Filled Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go