Is Wax Lips Candy, (Pack of 24) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Wax, Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40 Lake), Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Wax Lips Candy, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wax Lips Candy, (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wax Lips Candy, (Pack of 24) is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
WaxyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


