Is Wax Lyrical Awake Candle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: dl-Citronellol. May produce an allergic reaction.
Check Wax Lyrical Awake Candle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wax Lyrical Awake Candle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wax Lyrical Awake Candle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


