No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is WayFare Butterscotch Pudding Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WAYFARE DAIRY FREE BASE (WATER, BUTTER BEANS, OATS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, KONJAC ROOT POWDER, CALCIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check WayFare Butterscotch Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? WayFare Butterscotch Pudding | Spoonful