Is WayFare Dairy Free Butter Salted & Whipped Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wayfare Dairy Free Base (water, butter beans), coconut oil, sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, natural flavor, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, konjac root powder, annatto and turmeric (for color).
Check WayFare Dairy Free Butter Salted & Whipped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WayFare Dairy Free Butter Salted & Whipped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSnacking


