Is Wayfare Dairy Free Sour Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(VEGAN AND NON-GMO): WAYFARE DAIRY FREE BASE (WATER, ORGANIC BUTTER BEANS, ORGANIC OATS), VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (COCONUT AND SAFFLOWER), GUM ARABIC, KONJAC ROOT POWDER, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CALCIUM CITRATE, WAYFARE NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC AND LACTIC (VEGAN) ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Wayfare Dairy Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wayfare Dairy Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wayfare Dairy Free Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


