Is WAYKANA (Guayusa Loose Leaf, 1 Pound) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Guayusa Leaves, Usda & Eu Certified

Check WAYKANA (Guayusa Loose Leaf, 1 Pound) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WAYKANA (Guayusa Loose Leaf, 1 Pound) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep