Is Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor No.99 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh pasteurized cream, sugar, alcohol, sodium caseinate, natural and artificial flavours, sunflower lecithin, whisky, caramel, bha, sunset yellow fcf. Contains: milk sulphites.
Check Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor No.99 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wayne Gretzky Distillery Canadian Cream Liquor No.99 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


