Is Wayne Gretzky Estates Simple Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugars (brown sugar, maple syrup), cloves, ascorbic acid, hickory wood, vanilla bean, cinnamon.

Check Wayne Gretzky Estates Simple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping