This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WBC, SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check WBC, SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? WBC, SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM | Spoonful