Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WBC, SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE AND CARAMEL COLOR.

Check WBC, SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? WBC, SODA WITH REAL SUGAR, VANILLA CREAM, VANILLA CREAM | Spoonful