Is Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Creamy Whole Milk Ultra-heat Treated, Enzyme (Lactase)
Check Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


