Is Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Creamy Whole Milk Ultra-heat Treated, Enzyme (Lactase)

Check Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wdom Uht Milk Lactose Free Full Cream 800ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep