Is We Got Nuts Roasted Unsalted Brazil Nuts 2 Lb Bulk Bag (2lb) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- brazil nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts, Peanut, Cottonseed, Canola Oil, Alergy Alert!! Packed In The Same Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check We Got Nuts Roasted Unsalted Brazil Nuts 2 Lb Bulk Bag (2lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We Got Nuts Roasted Unsalted Brazil Nuts 2 Lb Bulk Bag (2lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
We Got Nuts Roasted Unsalted Brazil Nuts 2 Lb Bulk Bag (2lb) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


