Is We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Sensitive Soy Free?

Ingredients
Zea Mays Starch, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Cera Alba, Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, Glyceryl Caprylate, hypoallergenic Perfume, Sodium caproyl Lactylate, Triethyl Citrate, Tocopherol, Helianthus annuus Seed Oil, Hypericum perforatum Flower Extract
Check We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Sensitive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Sensitive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Sensitive is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


