Is We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Stick Fresh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil*, Sodium Bicarbonate, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Cera Alba (Beeswax), Coco-Caprylate/Caprate, Macadamia Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters Behenate, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Oil, Hypericum Perforatum Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Tocopherol, Limonene**, Citral**, Eugenol**, Linalool***Organic, **Component of essential oils

Check We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Stick Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Stick Fresh is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardOily