Is Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Dextrose And Monosodium Glutamate
Check Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Where to buy
Webber's Southern Style Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Oz., 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


