Is Weber Bold Steak House Reserve Seasoning Blend Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salt, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Dried Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Spices, Natural Flavors, Crushed Red Pepper, Silicon Dioxide (to Prevent Caking).
Check Weber Bold Steak House Reserve Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Bold Steak House Reserve Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Ken's Steak House® Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule


