Is Weber® Chipotle Marinade Mix 1.12 Oz. Packet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Chili Peppers, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika (Color), Natural Flavors, Cayenne Pepper, Chili Pepper Extractives And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking
Check Weber® Chipotle Marinade Mix 1.12 Oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber® Chipotle Marinade Mix 1.12 Oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Weber® Chipotle Marinade Mix 1.12 Oz. Packet is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


