Is Weber Grill Spray For No-Stick Grilling Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural hickory smoke flavor
- natural flavor
natural hickory smoke flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Soy, Lecithin, Propellent (nitrogen), Salt, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor. Contains: Soy.
Check Weber Grill Spray For No-Stick Grilling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Grill Spray For No-Stick Grilling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
PAM Cooking Spray Olive Oil Superior No Stick - 5 Oz
Great Value Olive Oil No Stick Cooking Spray, 7 oz
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL NO-STICK COOKING SPRAY
About this product
Oil · Liquid


