Is Weber Kc Bbq Rub Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURBINADO SUGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE, RED PEPPER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES (FOR FLAVOR AND COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Weber Kc Bbq Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Kc Bbq Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weber Kc Bbq Rub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


