Is WEBER, MARINADE MIX, GARLIC & HERB, GARLIC & HERB Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, LEMON PEEL, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC EXTRACTIVES (COLOR), GARLIC EXTRACTIVES, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check WEBER, MARINADE MIX, GARLIC & HERB, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling