Is Wedderspoon Organic Manuka Honey Lozenges with Ginger and Echinacea, 4 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ginger And Echinacea Contain: Cane Sugar, Active Manuka Honey, Rice Syrup, Ground Ginger, Echinacea
Check Wedderspoon Organic Manuka Honey Lozenges with Ginger and Echinacea, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon Organic Manuka Honey Lozenges with Ginger and Echinacea, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Where to buy
Wedderspoon Organic Manuka Honey Lozenges with Ginger and Echinacea, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


