Is Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Monofloral Manuka Honey
Check Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweetEarthy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SweetenerToppingSnacking


