Is Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey
Check Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingTopping


