Is Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ginger Extract, Vegetable Juice (Color), L-Theanine, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Thiamin Hydrochloride

Check Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go