Is Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ginger Extract, Vegetable Juice (Color), L-Theanine, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Thiamin Hydrochloride
Check Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


