Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wegman Organic Almond Almond Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Sea Salt, Gellan Gum.

Check Wegman Organic Almond Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie
Oat Free? Wegman Organic Almond Almond Milk | Spoonful