Is Wegmans Almond Milk Yogurt Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Beans. Contains The Following Active Cultures: B. Bifidum, B. Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Bulgaricus, L. Rhamnous, S. Thermophilus, Propionibacterium Freundenreichii, Probiotic: Bifidobacterium Lactis. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Wegmans Almond Milk Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Almond Milk Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


