Is Wegmans Almond Vanilla Almondmilk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond milk (Water, Almonds), Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2.
Check Wegmans Almond Vanilla Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Almond Vanilla Almondmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


