Is WEGMANS, BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI, CHOCOLATE PREPARATION: SUGAR, WATER, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, PECTIN.

Check WEGMANS, BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping