Is Wegmans Celebration Ham Boneless Petite Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavorings.

Check Wegmans Celebration Ham Boneless Petite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Wegmans Celebration Ham Boneless Petite | Spoonful