Is Wegman's Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Vanilla Rep (water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Seeds), Stabiliser (inulin, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tara Gum, Pectin), Coconut Powder, Beta Carotene (color). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Wegman's Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


