Is Wegman's Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Vanilla Rep (water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Seeds), Stabiliser (inulin, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tara Gum, Pectin), Coconut Powder, Beta Carotene (color). Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Wegman's Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


