Is Wegmans Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream, Blueberry Fruit Prep (blueberries, Cane Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavor, Pectin), Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Stabilizer (gum Acacia), Live And Active Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Wegmans Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go