Is Wegmans Dark Chocolate Morsels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract.
Check Wegmans Dark Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Dark Chocolate Morsels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing


