Is WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA)*, RAISINS*, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE*.

Check WEGMANS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go