Is WEGMANS, DIET SPARKLING BEVERAGE, TANGERINE LIME, TANGERINE LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check WEGMANS, DIET SPARKLING BEVERAGE, TANGERINE LIME, TANGERINE LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, DIET SPARKLING BEVERAGE, TANGERINE LIME, TANGERINE LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Cherry Lime
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
Lacroix Sparkling Water, Lime 12 fl oz (355 ml)
About this product
Soda · Liquid


