Is Wegman's Fig & Vanilla Cracker Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk (low Fat Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture), Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Dried Figs (figs, Dextrose), Raisins, Brown Flax Seed, Oats, Millet, Sunflower Seeds, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Vanilla Extract, Orange Extract. Contains Milk and Wheat. May contain Sesame and/or Tree nuts due to shared equipment.
Check Wegman's Fig & Vanilla Cracker Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegman's Fig & Vanilla Cracker Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


